Monday, June 1, 2020

16648

The well:
  • 16648, 508, CLR, Carus 13-28H, t8/07; cum 571K 3/20;
Full production profile:
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN4-20202822888224831757852591522270
BAKKEN3-20203130205300792201861844614350
BAKKEN2-20202933200331802347454612542430
BAKKEN1-20201711222112411013515645154530
BAKKEN12-20193117235173271829326789263700
BAKKEN11-2019302027820191219072937728696276
BAKKEN10-201930248212489626486319613152439
BAKKEN9-2019292614326021324233229931805165
BAKKEN8-2019314058640539547404857947682478
BAKKEN7-20193042528423386015053111457916925
BAKKEN6-20190000000
BAKKEN5-201942081946350246902428
BAKKEN4-20190000000
BAKKEN3-20190000000
BAKKEN2-20190000000
BAKKEN1-20190000000
BAKKEN12-20180000000
BAKKEN11-20187121430202027150
BAKKEN10-20183163757910710446619
BAKKEN9-20183062075583104025610
BAKKEN8-20183164652793106119623
BAKKEN7-20183164070289106526630
BAKKEN6-2018306155321061071460214
BAKKEN5-20183167351411274473212
BAKKEN4-201828628583877937930
BAKKEN3-201831656860806976970
BAKKEN2-201828608612906296290
BAKKEN1-201831691570846736730
BAKKEN12-2017316817771036346340
BAKKEN11-201730662559857737730
BAKKEN10-201731682610929359350
BAKKEN9-2017306849198891288527
BAKKEN8-201731686553115103510350
BAKKEN7-201731708809128100592976
BAKKEN6-2017307315751309789780
BAKKEN5-201731771875140103310330
BAKKEN4-20172356351217265764611
BAKKEN3-2017317238621108208200
BAKKEN2-201728648609937707700
BAKKEN1-2017317798541389079070
BAKKEN12-2016296955616886282735
BAKKEN11-201630732818999649640
BAKKEN10-201631763531107100910090
BAKKEN9-201630752831122100410040
BAKKEN8-201631773828112876383493
BAKKEN7-2016317768431127810781
BAKKEN6-20163077579382813334479
BAKKEN5-2016318217651021036100531
BAKKEN4-20163080583592861278583
BAKKEN3-201631856842152819317502
BAKKEN2-2016287718621257590759
BAKKEN1-2016318718381358540854
BAKKEN12-201531871861120107601076
BAKKEN11-201530846877981226221204
BAKKEN10-201529899879951285401245
BAKKEN9-201530849848132127201272
BAKKEN8-2015318888911681349171332
BAKKEN7-2015319048951211315491266
BAKKEN6-2015308838441181236721164
BAKKEN5-20153194985111813702411129
BAKKEN4-20153093011711401100534566
BAKKEN3-2015319578291376576570
BAKKEN2-201528893939123112811280
BAKKEN1-201531947877167125912590
BAKKEN12-2014319718791535335330
BAKKEN11-2014308499171559019010
BAKKEN10-201431971939185119711970
BAKKEN9-2014309651165161118011800
BAKKEN8-201431993862175124412440
BAKKEN7-20143110991122192135413540
BAKKEN6-2014309941032192117811780
BAKKEN5-20142810631065197150015000
BAKKEN4-20143011231098218152515250
BAKKEN3-20143112811440220171217120
BAKKEN2-2014281201906230153915390
BAKKEN1-20143114381423270127212720
BAKKEN12-20133115181523237177717770
BAKKEN11-20133016161743323184018400
BAKKEN10-2013271228123536212071053154
BAKKEN9-201330157916886671731167655
BAKKEN8-2013312370232577526092472137
BAKKEN7-20132620812193129818201138682
BAKKEN6-201315658575343944222722
BAKKEN5-20133115411392122178617860
BAKKEN4-20133018781941100213121310
BAKKEN3-20133119461819145203120310
BAKKEN2-2013281822200483163216320
BAKKEN1-201331222921101306686680
BAKKEN12-20123122662350115231623160
BAKKEN11-20123022502036130234423440
BAKKEN10-20123124172603137233323330
BAKKEN9-20123023812348137251825180
BAKKEN8-20123124322635135202620260
BAKKEN7-20123126542399148211321130
BAKKEN6-20123027372668172220422040
BAKKEN5-20123136083493590249924990
BAKKEN4-201230574861724824820
BAKKEN3-2012318095881409279270
BAKKEN2-2012298178731285635630
BAKKEN1-20122214942275582842840
BAKKEN12-201126172413012924574570
BAKKEN11-2011141023938523343340
BAKKEN10-2011312363247472222422240
BAKKEN9-20113023531839110228522850
BAKKEN8-201131341438705135130
BAKKEN7-2011316817051225635630
BAKKEN6-20113072211151162482480
BAKKEN5-2011186584851142292290
BAKKEN4-201129800935938828820
BAKKEN3-2011318836411123833830
BAKKEN2-2011288551217871911910
BAKKEN1-20113183170712541410
BAKKEN12-20103195611921102132130
BAKKEN11-20103021221617185161316130
BAKKEN10-201031297131461859049040
BAKKEN9-20103029552907169257525750
BAKKEN8-20103131093078188213421340
BAKKEN7-2010313238341518834340
BAKKEN6-20103034553528178330
BAKKEN5-201031429542533003623620
BAKKEN4-2010118404704835225220
BAKKEN3-2010317669651188678670
BAKKEN2-20102813811175133119111910
BAKKEN1-20103015511653140176517650
BAKKEN12-2009301171915222171717170
BAKKEN11-20093011341138232135013500
BAKKEN10-20093135283914163339633960
BAKKEN9-20093035703461163396839680
BAKKEN8-20093138243912193418041800
BAKKEN7-20093138493664192422742270
BAKKEN6-20093037874156175406540650
BAKKEN5-20093141044073198432743270
BAKKEN4-20093040413899197427042700
BAKKEN3-20093143804377197447744770
BAKKEN2-20092841093930193381438140
BAKKEN1-20093146494743218490249020
BAKKEN12-20083150515415263287628760
BAKKEN11-20083059465827520609060900
BAKKEN10-20082235083278762324232420
BAKKEN9-20083048424866128397239720
BAKKEN8-20083152535183150511151110
BAKKEN7-20083154445322137385938590
BAKKEN6-20083053245571157454445440
BAKKEN5-20083162256181163434243420
BAKKEN4-20083063606135180481748170
BAKKEN3-200831702270821671111110
BAKKEN2-20082975047419227420042000
BAKKEN1-20083192069299378763376330
BAKKEN12-20073184488431305705970590
BAKKEN11-20073087738617249810781070
BAKKEN10-200731117721182956410697106970
BAKKEN9-20073014220141808586236230
BAKKEN8-20073110833107292252000

Sunday, May 31, 2020

20517

The well:
  • 20517, 658, WPX, Joseph Eagle 2-19H, Mandaree, t10/11; cum 305K 3/20;
Production:
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN3-202031377537602048399003417
BAKKEN2-202029421342052740445203842
BAKKEN1-202031456846362908482904174
BAKKEN12-201931482150733077509734413
BAKKEN11-201930438439703643463404008
BAKKEN10-20191718321797277519361791475
BAKKEN9-20190000000
BAKKEN8-20190000000
BAKKEN7-20190000000
BAKKEN6-201921851553519610658
BAKKEN5-20193120752076935227818850
BAKKEN4-2019302116209172822384491404
BAKKEN3-2019312444244180325831259894
BAKKEN2-20192822922400769248320910
BAKKEN1-201930278227671198313026730
BAKKEN12-201831316130991158359430850
BAKKEN11-20183036423752144038503092203
BAKKEN10-201831444743401772470016012453
BAKKEN9-201822322533031183340910761882
BAKKEN8-20184763670080530674
BAKKEN7-20181322412305114723691711344
BAKKEN6-20183038624483246440822871638
BAKKEN5-2018173969311432444196633625
BAKKEN4-201820888925152939162570
BAKKEN3-201831142814882301509649537
BAKKEN2-20182813861314235167613740
BAKKEN1-20183015621572286222119030
BAKKEN12-20173014491462338221919040
BAKKEN11-20173014851510200185315290
BAKKEN10-20173116341690243191915730
BAKKEN9-201730155614602171645982331
BAKKEN8-20173116121635277213917960
BAKKEN7-20173116331626313201516700
BAKKEN6-20173016471623277176714260
BAKKEN5-20173117161819391210317490
BAKKEN4-201730190918674252017158266
BAKKEN3-20171589788624694875617
BAKKEN2-20172298498416011549300
BAKKEN1-2017311815189627219194221132
BAKKEN12-2016311458158824115412031011
BAKKEN11-2016301709165431418061244214
BAKKEN10-20163115811607364208617460
BAKKEN9-20163017411754318215218010
BAKKEN8-20163117151678392228219280
BAKKEN7-20163116651538467231219640
BAKKEN6-20163017951826383232119640
BAKKEN5-20163118651820437235019840
BAKKEN4-20162918211850418205916460
BAKKEN3-20163120042027503249920520
BAKKEN2-20162924432301651258921100
BAKKEN1-2016208399291859746760
BAKKEN12-20153117991809342195210540
BAKKEN11-2015291647164729217418937
BAKKEN10-201531185118033551957967167
BAKKEN9-2015301839186440119441024108
BAKKEN8-2015312080206717427191441412
BAKKEN7-2015301802182339423551068509
BAKKEN6-2015302028200237026501164346
BAKKEN5-20153022842300641307817460
BAKKEN4-2015302266253247929611404322
BAKKEN3-201531237221408353101168559
BAKKEN2-20152823102273810349812970
BAKKEN1-20153123132248114533308950
BAKKEN12-20143119842026900221513670
BAKKEN11-2014302007199776922221117608
BAKKEN10-201425110010712164121782356
BAKKEN9-20143020102010661272522280
BAKKEN8-20143123982438415261023190
BAKKEN7-20143125362585485274327430
BAKKEN6-20143024912532463299180
BAKKEN5-20143124672351435246532171
BAKKEN4-20143023532311422221919580
BAKKEN3-20143124832668466322028530
BAKKEN2-20142824192361443293426010
BAKKEN1-20143128692989468300326740
BAKKEN12-20133127672568506303826850
BAKKEN11-20133032283537583342030830
BAKKEN10-20133122682156409182815930
BAKKEN9-20133028442926575322028680
BAKKEN8-201331311829055623285293611
BAKKEN7-2013312773315752735383080123
BAKKEN6-2013303036291265327208831210
BAKKEN5-2013313496364675818901127133
BAKKEN4-201330377434406584518380367
BAKKEN3-20133138654183666767232033802
BAKKEN2-20132831522671488584919543303
BAKKEN1-20133128123024563781835473750
BAKKEN12-20123142284086677820040583505
BAKKEN11-20123041014388754820240993476
BAKKEN10-20123145564416852895553243006
BAKKEN9-201230484949171082821339113630
BAKKEN8-20123149944983874701731373158
BAKKEN7-20123155745549871464621561776
BAKKEN6-2012305480535481445783388521
BAKKEN5-20123166977287934638857060
BAKKEN4-20123066296193980552527522104
BAKKEN3-201231814982541421462403933
BAKKEN2-20122362435986130945005133420
BAKKEN1-201231953299041494534704780
BAKKEN12-201126109751105721069646030
BAKKEN11-20113014425146172826414337260
BAKKEN10-20112214558136569792000