Saturday, April 25, 2020

18047

The well:
  • 18047, 1,620, BR, Teton 21-3H, Johnson Corner, t9/10; cum 278K 2/29;
Full production:

PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN2-20202952291148818961684140
BAKKEN1-20203188270353921151922116
BAKKEN12-2019311108926517210120240
BAKKEN11-2019308759265311815170041
BAKKEN10-20193198093467218351622136
BAKKEN9-2019309449125841445984387
BAKKEN8-2019301098115861917911296421
BAKKEN7-2019319489066001426127574
BAKKEN6-20193063468936570655280
BAKKEN5-201931811808439874658139
BAKKEN4-20193085599535510409651
BAKKEN3-201931726699404812585150
BAKKEN2-20192447747526735221775
BAKKEN1-2019304509673438427680
BAKKEN12-2018281166703363147214020
BAKKEN11-201830929957699180917350
BAKKEN10-20183113771187582187017930
BAKKEN9-201820972695595126812180
BAKKEN8-20180000000
BAKKEN7-2018162554381752682280
BAKKEN6-2018307537074017126380
BAKKEN5-2018317649165008317540
BAKKEN4-20183088911775879899150
BAKKEN3-2018318607025658878100
BAKKEN2-20182811129265038728020
BAKKEN1-20183191712175439078300
BAKKEN12-2017319889205018387610
BAKKEN11-20173083094510599829080
BAKKEN10-2017271331928465104192945
BAKKEN9-20172512591408839109110290
BAKKEN8-201740020344340
BAKKEN7-20170000000
BAKKEN6-20170000000
BAKKEN5-20171000000
BAKKEN4-20171700000
BAKKEN3-201730191918741098443444300
BAKKEN2-201728265927681217499149870
BAKKEN1-201725184123311059339433900
BAKKEN12-20162220751888948700836593346
BAKKEN11-20163024742261175055335357172
BAKKEN10-201631274528261740584858480
BAKKEN9-201630311432031954626062600
BAKKEN8-201628363032062212659165910
BAKKEN7-20160000000
BAKKEN6-20160000000
BAKKEN5-2016917041576655146814680
BAKKEN4-20160000000
BAKKEN3-20160000000
BAKKEN2-20160000000
BAKKEN1-20160000000
BAKKEN12-2015249396969037871364513443200
BAKKEN11-201530137581420454662083620675157
BAKKEN10-2015311403613805447619071190710
BAKKEN9-2015301371913628312415520127322788
BAKKEN8-2015311373413775209316724121084616
BAKKEN7-201531871483863234898951533836
BAKKEN6-201511192017961809159215920
BAKKEN5-20156306240453113101
BAKKEN4-20152914121601266143914390
BAKKEN3-20153115141624358183518300
BAKKEN2-20152814301371421163716330
BAKKEN1-20153116081590309207520700
BAKKEN12-201431162818603012081204036
BAKKEN11-20143015821663291191919150
BAKKEN10-20143017801379456217221720
BAKKEN9-20143016342000325174217420
BAKKEN8-20143116781601309159515950
BAKKEN7-20143117151538351170317030
BAKKEN6-2014301571159538518391357483
BAKKEN5-20143117311973159172617260
BAKKEN4-201430175615663021830175773
BAKKEN3-2014311301149725725961795797
BAKKEN2-201428172613754154465438477
BAKKEN1-2014312315248355344204305111
BAKKEN12-2013312007173835028012486311
BAKKEN11-2013301877221334227982389405
BAKKEN10-2013311954171288830862420665
BAKKEN9-2013301835197931329302206724
BAKKEN8-2013312078174640633278072520
BAKKEN7-2013312159225640134302640790
BAKKEN6-2013251729194144525891853735
BAKKEN5-2013311754178631230762222854
BAKKEN4-2013302786261661151464635512
BAKKEN3-20133124602534501430532811020
BAKKEN2-20132819812028380335517481603
BAKKEN1-20132629793108549562523513270
BAKKEN12-20121917871840274292418891033
BAKKEN11-2012171500115821723631614747
BAKKEN10-2012282119224739332112788423
BAKKEN9-2012302572232755140153791223
BAKKEN8-2012312457294646139403739201
BAKKEN7-2012142921277661949514551400
BAKKEN6-2012212783271866248054214591
BAKKEN5-2012133078334296054795069410
BAKKEN4-201293381311674350994418681
BAKKEN3-201230347136158666895686233
BAKKEN2-201228452543661090104319440922
BAKKEN1-20121653485250793624443941811
BAKKEN12-201114879887162291717151167
BAKKEN11-20112530953694928528737731452
BAKKEN10-20111755485368870881256903122
BAKKEN9-20111630413265548487218962976
BAKKEN8-2011315898526610881012268363286
BAKKEN7-20111551425155864650252011301
BAKKEN6-20110000000
BAKKEN5-2011615142213270164601646
BAKKEN4-201123630062801084806353122751
BAKKEN3-201113740971711352848461322352
BAKKEN2-201161204711721778866898
BAKKEN1-2011103434336396951714412733
BAKKEN12-2010311450214350377324880605718746
BAKKEN11-201010560956181288625906235
BAKKEN10-20100000000
BAKKEN9-201014300028782661683306833

Wednesday, April 22, 2020

16654

See this post.

The well:
  • 16654, 311, MRO, Buehner 34-12H, Bailey, t8/07; cum 308K 2/29;
Production:
PoolDateDaysBBLS OilRunsBBLS WaterMCF ProdMCF SoldVent/Flare
BAKKEN2-20202927972279192970228620026754
BAKKEN1-20202724594246902963124984410019202
BAKKEN12-20193143129432715423439080595824698
BAKKEN11-2019720602201072571516561014152
BAKKEN10-20190000000
BAKKEN9-20190000000
BAKKEN8-20190000000
BAKKEN7-201900800000
BAKKEN6-201928153615487531285690418
BAKKEN5-2019932323142129884160
BAKKEN4-20190000000
BAKKEN3-20190000000
BAKKEN2-20190000000
BAKKEN1-201900180000
BAKKEN12-2018123063697831117991
BAKKEN11-20183084382731979849653
BAKKEN10-201831924914223846324421
BAKKEN9-201830944940161800504198
BAKKEN8-20183188789626289674556
BAKKEN7-201831938924553848556196
BAKKEN6-2018309069328111030697241
BAKKEN5-20183187411361170982403449
BAKKEN4-20182611101044912106462732
BAKKEN3-20180000000
BAKKEN2-20180000000
BAKKEN1-20180000000
BAKKEN12-20170000000
BAKKEN11-20172768560311867547330
BAKKEN10-20173172276410021611108
BAKKEN9-20173071167085501121239
BAKKEN8-201731736752124721290264
BAKKEN7-201731758744120768423174
BAKKEN6-20173072071924477052971
BAKKEN5-20173176077999843545122
BAKKEN4-2017307547549679956564
BAKKEN3-201731766748967866113
BAKKEN2-2017287447448974853551
BAKKEN1-20173174875911174256911
BAKKEN12-201631768769139674413101
BAKKEN11-20163082180911849830822
BAKKEN10-201631827801125433110150
BAKKEN9-20163077979711441064186
BAKKEN8-201631803805109468126174
BAKKEN7-201631778765170450107179
BAKKEN6-20163072378311538674156
BAKKEN5-201631796800110479199114
BAKKEN4-20163081778252476201111
BAKKEN3-2016318448725542311245
BAKKEN2-2016297748101323930235
BAKKEN1-2016318147981634150250
BAKKEN12-2015318297442304460282
BAKKEN11-2015297467291623996243
BAKKEN10-20152974271515940417234
BAKKEN9-20153078191918241918239
BAKKEN8-2015308878706749322282
BAKKEN7-201531900791784770290
BAKKEN6-2015307978201294442272
BAKKEN5-20153181781715440124225
BAKKEN4-2015308517971444723296
BAKKEN3-201525724845126455101192
BAKKEN2-20152877068222848370235
BAKKEN1-201531743777337511154185
BAKKEN12-201431879103115153137330
BAKKEN11-20143090975015336389122
BAKKEN10-201431924963201520156209
BAKKEN9-20143089983710056235069
BAKKEN8-201431944953134503186170
BAKKEN7-20143111241239210617307153
BAKKEN6-2014291073915178479192149
BAKKEN5-201431845911191697399116
BAKKEN4-201430815818195614110324
BAKKEN3-201431875843191673287208
BAKKEN2-20142886991321362142145
BAKKEN1-20143194590416772653928
BAKKEN12-2013319821045219582316197
BAKKEN11-20133011091080233680464127
BAKKEN10-20133113601348209939720106
BAKKEN9-2013301236124421598184830
BAKKEN8-20133198996120169858841
BAKKEN7-20133198496620248636768
BAKKEN6-20133098597919045429099
BAKKEN5-201331109610471881050791145
BAKKEN4-201329970102917784171044
BAKKEN3-201331980110520189275451
BAKKEN2-201328101195520282968664
BAKKEN1-20133111891208248105390051
BAKKEN12-2012311187111429595578964
BAKKEN11-20123012691243171794601111
BAKKEN10-2012311150122724958749238
BAKKEN9-20123013521289386117497999
BAKKEN8-20121280967611239230743
BAKKEN7-201200320000
BAKKEN6-201221483931175633
BAKKEN5-20123118171833201841576183
BAKKEN4-20123014731299190930576267
BAKKEN3-20123111451184194110295542
BAKKEN2-2012291071115918790073490
BAKKEN1-2012311313126018479570824
BAKKEN12-2011311216115720774266124
BAKKEN11-2011301351152019163253255
BAKKEN10-2011311959177329345237644
BAKKEN9-2011301226137618880067472
BAKKEN8-201131217421342491690153551
BAKKEN7-2011311369125013899387060
BAKKEN6-2011301011109343192583733
BAKKEN5-201127134712951491157969118
BAKKEN4-201129126412432061504131398
BAKKEN3-2011311348136110223332091120
BAKKEN2-201128135613852551167105054
BAKKEN1-201129123212373327617080
BAKKEN12-20103113361281248113010630
BAKKEN11-2010291391136922810359740
BAKKEN10-20102913521389197132412520
BAKKEN9-20103013201243302117911140
BAKKEN8-201031760915359110310360
BAKKEN7-201031192920405887846250
BAKKEN6-20103015761403322113810170
BAKKEN5-20103116081703309151213920
BAKKEN4-20103015811517301141213060
BAKKEN3-20103117001675325148713840
BAKKEN2-2010281384126929110119360
BAKKEN1-201030122313183607767280
BAKKEN12-20093116751677420101510150
BAKKEN11-20093017401842584123012300
BAKKEN10-20093120582086146112111210
BAKKEN9-20093020292074380118611860
BAKKEN8-200931241222574382362360
BAKKEN7-200927143414933405805800
BAKKEN6-200930164018433128518510
BAKKEN5-20093121002012398117511750
BAKKEN4-20093023122178470131913190
BAKKEN3-20093023252374443139313930
BAKKEN2-20092824432568503151715170
BAKKEN1-20093130923016595192219220
BAKKEN12-200831337830684708278270
BAKKEN11-20080000000
BAKKEN10-200800740000
BAKKEN9-2008984312171535275270
BAKKEN8-20083129332945590200320030
BAKKEN7-20083130713147623200020000
BAKKEN6-20083033703384640220222020
BAKKEN5-20083137043684752271127110
BAKKEN4-20082939364058783267426740
BAKKEN3-20083149204653880128412840
BAKKEN2-200824403537791358216921690
BAKKEN1-20082731353764612162216220
BAKKEN12-20073137383801808184118410
BAKKEN11-20073043193955927217821780
BAKKEN10-2007315658581613139269260
BAKKEN9-200728665665231887154615460
BAKKEN8-200718555050682097180318030